Sussex Squash and Racketball Association
Online League Management System 2014/2015
League Rules
Mens Section

[Main]

 

Help Support Junior Squash in Sussex
 
Corals
Club Address Orchard Road Hove East Sussex Post Code BN3 7BG Google Map
Download VCard
Telephone (01273) 013346 Fax (01273) 202058
Website http://www.coralfitness.co.uk Email
Club Fixtures Secretary Keith Waters Email
Club Coach Ben Hutton Email
Team Contact Email

Fixtures for Corals [Full Club Fixtures List] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Result Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Tuesday 02-Sep-2014 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC III Directions
18
10
Corals VI
Thursday 04-Sep-2014 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Corals I Directions
20
2
Corals II
Friday 05-Sep-2014 19:20 DIVISION ONE Won Brighton I Directions
9
15
Corals III
Saturday 06-Sep-2014 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Corals VII Directions
17
4
Corals VIII
Wednesday 10-Sep-2014 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Drew Crowborough II Directions
0
0
Corals VIII
W
Friday 12-Sep-2014 19:20 DIVISION ONE Lost Corals III Directions
6
18
Corals IV
Friday 12-Sep-2014 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost LA Fitness Gatwick III Directions
14
8
Corals VII
Sunday 14-Sep-2014 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Corals VI Directions
16
6
Brighton II
Thursday 18-Sep-2014 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Corals II Directions
19
8
The West Worthing Club II
Saturday 20-Sep-2014 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Corals VIII Directions
15
8
LA Fitness Gatwick III
Sunday 21-Sep-2014 16:00 DIVISION ONE Won Dunnings S and RC I Directions
9
15
Corals III
M
Sunday 21-Sep-2014 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Corals VI Directions
4
18
David Lloyd II
H
Thursday 25-Sep-2014 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Burgess Hill I Directions
18
7
Corals VI
Friday 26-Sep-2014 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Lost The West Worthing Club I Directions
20
2
Corals II
Saturday 27-Sep-2014 15:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost LA Fitness Gatwick II Directions
18
7
Corals V
Tuesday 30-Sep-2014 19:15 DIVISION ONE Lost Cooden I Directions
20
5
Corals IV
Thursday 02-Oct-2014 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Corals I Directions
14
8
Crawley Squash Club I
Friday 03-Oct-2014 19:30 DIVISION ONE Won David Lloyd I Directions
9
15
Corals III
Saturday 04-Oct-2014 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Corals VIII Directions
17
9
LA Fitness Gatwick IV
Sunday 05-Oct-2014 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Corals V Directions
20
-10
Crowborough I
T
Monday 06-Oct-2014 19:30 DIVISION ONE Lost Dolphin I Directions
20
3
Corals IV
Thursday 09-Oct-2014 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Weald III Directions
17
3
Corals VII
Friday 10-Oct-2014 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Horsham I Directions
0
20
Corals I
Friday 10-Oct-2014 19:20 DIVISION ONE Won Corals III Directions
20
0
Cooden I
U
Sunday 12-Oct-2014 15:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won LA Fitness Gatwick IV Directions
5
17
Corals VII
Thursday 16-Oct-2014 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Drew Corals II Directions
0
0
LA Fitness Gatwick I
W
Thursday 16-Oct-2014 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Lewes I Directions
18
5
Corals V
Sunday 19-Oct-2014 18:00 DIVISION ONE Won Corals IV Directions
15
8
Brighton I
Sunday 19-Oct-2014 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Corals VI Directions
2
20
Cooden II
Thursday 23-Oct-2014 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Crawley Squash Club I Directions
15
8
Corals II
Friday 24-Oct-2014 19:30 DIVISION ONE Drew East Grinstead I Directions
0
0
Corals III
W
Saturday 25-Oct-2014 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Corals VII Directions
9
16
Crawley Squash Club III
Tuesday 28-Oct-2014 19:30 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Dolphin II Directions
19
9
Corals V
Thursday 30-Oct-2014 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Corals I Directions
17
5
Middleton I
Saturday 01-Nov-2014 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Corals VIII Directions
20
4
Dunnings S and RC IV
Sunday 02-Nov-2014 18:00 DIVISION ONE Won Corals IV Directions
14
9
David Lloyd I
Thursday 06-Nov-2014 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Corals II Directions
9
14
Horsham I
Friday 07-Nov-2014 19:20 DIVISION ONE Won Corals III Directions
18
8
Dolphin I
Friday 07-Nov-2014 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Weald IV Directions
-10
20
Corals VIII
D
Sunday 09-Nov-2014 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Corals V Directions
15
9
Dunnings S and RC II
Thursday 13-Nov-2014 19:00 PREMIER DIVISION Drew LA Fitness Gatwick I Directions
0
0
Corals I
W
Thursday 13-Nov-2014 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dolphin III Directions
4
19
Corals VI
Friday 14-Nov-2014 18:00 DIVISION ONE Drew Corals IV Directions
0
0
East Grinstead I
W
Friday 14-Nov-2014 19:40 DIVISION ONE Lost Weald I Directions
17
4
Corals IV
Saturday 15-Nov-2014 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Corals VIII Directions
9
19
Weald III
Sunday 16-Nov-2014 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC IV Directions
15
6
Corals VII
Saturday 22-Nov-2014 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Drew Corals VII Directions
0
0
Crowborough II
W
Sunday 23-Nov-2014 17:00 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Middleton I Directions
14
9
Corals II
Sunday 23-Nov-2014 18:00 DIVISION ONE Won Corals IV Directions
17
6
Dunnings S and RC I
M
Sunday 23-Nov-2014 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Corals VI Directions
16
9
Dolphin IV
M
Wednesday 26-Nov-2014 19:40 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Weald II Directions
17
8
Corals V
Friday 28-Nov-2014 19:30 PREMIER DIVISION Lost The West Worthing Club I Directions
14
6
Corals I
Friday 28-Nov-2014 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Weald IV Directions
5
18
Corals VII
Sunday 30-Nov-2014 18:00 DIVISION ONE Drew Corals IV Directions
0
0
Middleton II
W
Sunday 30-Nov-2014 19:00 DIVISION ONE Drew Middleton II Directions
0
0
Corals III
W
Sunday 07-Dec-2014 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Corals V Directions
17
4
University Squash I
Tuesday 09-Dec-2014 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won East Grinstead II Directions
8
14
Corals VI
Tuesday 09-Dec-2014 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club III Directions
20
1
Corals VIII
Thursday 11-Dec-2014 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Corals I Directions
20
1
The West Worthing Club II
Friday 19-Dec-2014 19:20 DIVISION ONE Won Corals III Directions
16
7
Weald I
Saturday 03-Jan-2015 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Corals VIII Directions
0
20
Corals VII
U
Sunday 04-Jan-2015 18:00 DIVISION ONE Lost Corals IV Directions
6
20
Corals III
Thursday 08-Jan-2015 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Corals II Directions
0
20
Corals I
Sunday 11-Jan-2015 16:00 DIVISION ONE Lost Dunnings S and RC I Directions
20
0
Corals IV
Sunday 11-Jan-2015 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Corals VI Directions
20
3
Burgess Hill I
Tuesday 13-Jan-2015 19:15 DIVISION ONE Won Cooden I Directions
9
16
Corals III
Friday 16-Jan-2015 19:20 DIVISION ONE Lost Brighton I Directions
18
5
Corals IV
Sunday 18-Jan-2015 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Won Corals V Directions
19
5
LA Fitness Gatwick II
Sunday 18-Jan-2015 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC IV Directions
18
4
Corals VIII
Thursday 22-Jan-2015 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Won Crawley Squash Club I Directions
8
18
Corals I
Friday 23-Jan-2015 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Horsham I Directions
18
10
Corals II
Friday 23-Jan-2015 19:30 DIVISION ONE Lost David Lloyd I Directions
17
5
Corals IV
Saturday 24-Jan-2015 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Corals VII Directions
16
7
Weald IV
Friday 30-Jan-2015 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won David Lloyd II Directions
7
15
Corals VI
Saturday 31-Jan-2015 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Corals VIII Directions
4
20
Crawley Squash Club III
Friday 06-Feb-2015 19:20 DIVISION ONE Won Corals III Directions
19
6
Brighton I
Saturday 07-Feb-2015 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Corals VII Directions
9
14
LA Fitness Gatwick III
M
Sunday 08-Feb-2015 18:00 DIVISION ONE Won Corals IV Directions
14
7
Cooden I
Thursday 12-Feb-2015 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Lost Corals II Directions
3
19
Crawley Squash Club I
Thursday 12-Feb-2015 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dolphin IV Directions
4
20
Corals VI
Sunday 15-Feb-2015 18:00 DIVISION ONE Won Corals IV Directions
15
9
Weald I
Sunday 15-Feb-2015 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Corals VI Directions
14
10
Dolphin III
Wednesday 18-Feb-2015 19:20 DIVISION FOUR EAST Drew Crowborough II Directions
0
0
Corals VII
W
Friday 20-Feb-2015 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Brighton II Directions
17
11
Corals VI
Saturday 21-Feb-2015 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Corals VIII Directions
6
17
Weald IV
Sunday 22-Feb-2015 18:00 DIVISION ONE Lost Corals IV Directions
9
16
Dolphin I
Thursday 26-Feb-2015 19:10 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost University Squash I Directions
14
8
Corals V
Thursday 26-Feb-2015 19:40 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Weald III Directions
20
4
Corals VIII
Friday 27-Feb-2015 19:20 DIVISION ONE Won Corals III Directions
15
8
David Lloyd I
Thursday 05-Mar-2015 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Corals I Directions
20
2
Horsham I
M
Saturday 07-Mar-2015 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Corals VII Directions
17
4
LA Fitness Gatwick IV
Monday 09-Mar-2015 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Won The West Worthing Club II Directions
8
17
Corals II
Friday 13-Mar-2015 19:40 DIVISION ONE Lost Weald I Directions
16
9
Corals III
Saturday 14-Mar-2015 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Corals VII Directions
9
17
Weald III
Sunday 15-Mar-2015 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Corals VI Directions
18
9
East Grinstead II
Monday 16-Mar-2015 19:15 PREMIER DIVISION Won The West Worthing Club II Directions
0
20
Corals I
Tuesday 17-Mar-2015 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC II Directions
17
8
Corals V
Sunday 22-Mar-2015 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Corals V Directions
6
19
Weald II
Sunday 22-Mar-2015 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Corals VI Directions
3
17
Dunnings S and RC III
Friday 27-Mar-2015 19:20 DIVISION ONE Won Corals III Directions
20
2
Dunnings S and RC I
Friday 27-Mar-2015 19:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost LA Fitness Gatwick III Directions
18
5
Corals VIII
Sunday 29-Mar-2015 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Corals V Directions
5
19
Lewes I
Tuesday 31-Mar-2015 19:15 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club III Directions
14
10
Corals VII
Thursday 02-Apr-2015 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Corals I Directions
17
6
The West Worthing Club I
Saturday 11-Apr-2015 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Won Corals VII Directions
19
5
Dunnings S and RC IV
A
Monday 13-Apr-2015 19:20 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Crowborough I Directions
16
8
Corals V
Friday 17-Apr-2015 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Cooden II Directions
10
17
Corals VI
Saturday 18-Apr-2015 16:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Drew Corals VIII Directions
0
0
Crowborough II
W
Sunday 19-Apr-2015 18:00 DIVISION TWO EAST Lost Corals V Directions
9
19
Dolphin II
Monday 20-Apr-2015 19:30 DIVISION ONE Lost Dolphin I Directions
17
7
Corals III
Thursday 23-Apr-2015 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Corals II Directions
15
7
The West Worthing Club I
Saturday 25-Apr-2015 15:00 DIVISION FOUR EAST Lost LA Fitness Gatwick IV Directions
14
7
Corals VIII
Sunday 26-Apr-2015 17:00 PREMIER DIVISION Won Middleton I Directions
6
19
Corals I
M
Thursday 30-Apr-2015 19:20 PREMIER DIVISION Won Corals II Directions
19
3
Middleton I
M
Total Fixtures 0
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
M
C
W

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Missing Player
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League

[Main]