Sussex Squash and Racketball Association
Online League Management System 2014/2015
League Rules
Mens Section

[Main]

 

Help Support Junior Squash in Sussex
 
East Grinstead
Club Address Ship Street East Grinstead West Sussex RH19 4EE Post Code RH19 4EE Google Map
Download VCard
Telephone 01342 325077 Fax
Website http://www.egtsc.org/ Email East Grinstead
Club Fixtures Secretary Andy Norris Email
Club Coach Zeb Young Email
Team Contact Email

Fixtures for East Grinstead [Full Club Fixtures List] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Result Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Friday 05-Sep-2014 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won David Lloyd II Directions
9
16
East Grinstead II
Friday 12-Sep-2014 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won East Grinstead III Directions
17
3
LA Fitness Gatwick V
U
Friday 19-Sep-2014 19:30 DIVISION ONE Drew East Grinstead I Directions
0
0
Weald I
W
Friday 19-Sep-2014 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Brighton III Directions
18
4
East Grinstead III
Friday 26-Sep-2014 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Brighton II Directions
19
6
East Grinstead II
Friday 03-Oct-2014 19:30 DIVISION ONE Drew East Grinstead I Directions
0
0
Brighton I
W
Wednesday 08-Oct-2014 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Weald V Directions
17
8
East Grinstead III
Friday 10-Oct-2014 19:00 DIVISION ONE Drew Middleton II Directions
0
0
East Grinstead I
W
Tuesday 14-Oct-2014 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won East Grinstead II Directions
15
9
Dunnings S and RC III
Sunday 19-Oct-2014 16:00 DIVISION ONE Drew Dunnings S and RC I Directions
0
0
East Grinstead I
W
Friday 24-Oct-2014 19:30 DIVISION ONE Drew East Grinstead I Directions
0
0
Corals III
W
Thursday 30-Oct-2014 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Burgess Hill I Directions
8
16
East Grinstead II
Tuesday 04-Nov-2014 19:15 DIVISION ONE Drew Cooden I Directions
0
0
East Grinstead I
W
Friday 07-Nov-2014 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost East Grinstead III Directions
8
15
Dolphin V
U
Tuesday 11-Nov-2014 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost East Grinstead II Directions
6
14
Cooden II
Wednesday 12-Nov-2014 19:30 DIVISION ONE Drew East Grinstead I Directions
0
0
Dolphin I
W
Thursday 13-Nov-2014 19:30 DIVISION ONE Drew David Lloyd I Directions
0
0
East Grinstead I
W
Friday 14-Nov-2014 18:00 DIVISION ONE Drew Corals IV Directions
0
0
East Grinstead I
W
Thursday 20-Nov-2014 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Lewes II Directions
2
20
East Grinstead III
U
Thursday 27-Nov-2014 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won Dolphin IV Directions
6
19
East Grinstead II
M
Tuesday 02-Dec-2014 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost East Grinstead II Directions
10
15
Dolphin III
Friday 05-Dec-2014 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost East Grinstead III Directions
12
15
Dunnings S and RC V
Tuesday 09-Dec-2014 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost East Grinstead II Directions
8
14
Corals VI
Thursday 18-Dec-2014 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost Crawley Squash Club IV Directions
15
10
East Grinstead III
Friday 09-Jan-2015 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won East Grinstead III Directions
16
9
Brighton III
Friday 16-Jan-2015 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Cooden II Directions
19
6
East Grinstead II
Saturday 17-Jan-2015 15:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won LA Fitness Gatwick V Directions
7
16
East Grinstead III
Friday 23-Jan-2015 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won East Grinstead III Directions
20
-10
Lewes II
T
Tuesday 03-Feb-2015 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won East Grinstead II Directions
20
5
Burgess Hill I
A
Friday 06-Feb-2015 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lost East Grinstead III Directions
5
17
Crawley Squash Club IV
Tuesday 10-Feb-2015 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Dunnings S and RC III Directions
17
9
East Grinstead II
Tuesday 10-Mar-2015 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won East Grinstead II Directions
15
8
Dolphin IV
Friday 13-Mar-2015 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won East Grinstead III Directions
16
9
Weald V
Sunday 15-Mar-2015 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Corals VI Directions
18
9
East Grinstead II
Tuesday 24-Mar-2015 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won East Grinstead II Directions
19
7
Brighton II
Friday 27-Mar-2015 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Dunnings S and RC V Directions
8
17
East Grinstead III
Tuesday 14-Apr-2015 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Won East Grinstead II Directions
20
-10
David Lloyd II
Tuesday 21-Apr-2015 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Won Dolphin V Directions
7
19
East Grinstead III
H
Tuesday 28-Apr-2015 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Lost Dolphin III Directions
17
8
East Grinstead II
Total Fixtures 0
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
M
C
W

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Missing Player
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League

[Main]