Sussex Squash and Racketball Association
Online League Management System 2014/2015
League Rules

 

i-MASK advanced visor protection system for Squash. Can be worn over glasses and does not mist or restrict vision.
 
Fixtures for DIVISION THREE EAST [Full System Fixtures List] [Full System Fixtures List (All Sections)] [Player Analysis] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Tuesday 02-Sep-2014 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC III Corals VI Won
18
10
Friday 05-Sep-2014 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton II Dunnings S and RC III Won
15
10
Friday 05-Sep-2014 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd II East Grinstead II Lost
9
16
Thursday 11-Sep-2014 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III Dolphin IV Won
18
6
Thursday 11-Sep-2014 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I David Lloyd II Lost
9
17
Sunday 14-Sep-2014 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI Brighton II Won
16
6
Thursday 18-Sep-2014 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin IV Burgess Hill I Won
17
9
Friday 19-Sep-2014 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Cooden II Dunnings S and RC III Lost
9
14
Sunday 21-Sep-2014 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI David Lloyd II Lost
4
18
H*
Tuesday 23-Sep-2014 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC III Dolphin III Won
14
9
Thursday 25-Sep-2014 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Corals VI Won
18
7
Friday 26-Sep-2014 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton II East Grinstead II Won
19
6
Friday 26-Sep-2014 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Cooden II Dolphin IV Won
19
5
Thursday 02-Oct-2014 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III Burgess Hill I Won
20
2
M
Thursday 09-Oct-2014 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin IV David Lloyd II Won
14
8
Friday 10-Oct-2014 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton II Dolphin III Won
15
7
Tuesday 14-Oct-2014 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead II Dunnings S and RC III Won
15
9
Friday 17-Oct-2014 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton II Cooden II Won
15
8
Sunday 19-Oct-2014 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI Cooden II Lost
2
20
Friday 24-Oct-2014 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd II Brighton II Lost
6
18
U
Thursday 30-Oct-2014 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I East Grinstead II Lost
8
16
Tuesday 04-Nov-2014 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC III Dolphin IV Won
14
8
Friday 07-Nov-2014 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Cooden II Burgess Hill I Lost
7
18
Tuesday 11-Nov-2014 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead II Cooden II Lost
6
14
Thursday 13-Nov-2014 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III Corals VI Lost
4
19
Thursday 13-Nov-2014 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Dunnings S and RC III Lost
9
14
M
Friday 14-Nov-2014 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd II Cooden II Lost
8
17
Sunday 23-Nov-2014 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI Dolphin IV Won
16
9
M
Thursday 27-Nov-2014 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin IV East Grinstead II Lost
6
19
M
Friday 28-Nov-2014 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton II Burgess Hill I Won
20
2
Friday 28-Nov-2014 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd II Dolphin III Lost
10
18
Tuesday 02-Dec-2014 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead II Dolphin III Lost
10
15
Tuesday 09-Dec-2014 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead II Corals VI Lost
8
14
Friday 12-Dec-2014 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Cooden II Dolphin III Won
17
3
M
Tuesday 16-Dec-2014 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC III David Lloyd II Won
16
8
Thursday 18-Dec-2014 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin IV Brighton II Lost
6
19
Thursday 08-Jan-2015 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin IV Dolphin III Lost
6
18
Friday 09-Jan-2015 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd II Dunnings S and RC III Won
19
5
Friday 09-Jan-2015 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Cooden II Brighton II Lost
7
17
Sunday 11-Jan-2015 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI Burgess Hill I Won
20
3
Friday 16-Jan-2015 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd II Dolphin IV Won
15
11
Friday 16-Jan-2015 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Cooden II East Grinstead II Won
19
6
Friday 23-Jan-2015 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton II Dolphin IV Won
20
2
M
Thursday 29-Jan-2015 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Cooden II Lost
4
17
M
Friday 30-Jan-2015 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd II Corals VI Lost
7
15
Tuesday 03-Feb-2015 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC III Cooden II Lost
7
17
Tuesday 03-Feb-2015 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead II Burgess Hill I Won
20
5
A*
Thursday 05-Feb-2015 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III Brighton II Won
15
9
Tuesday 10-Feb-2015 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC III East Grinstead II Won
17
9
Thursday 12-Feb-2015 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin IV Corals VI Lost
4
20
Sunday 15-Feb-2015 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI Dolphin III Won
14
10
Thursday 19-Feb-2015 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Dolphin III Lost
3
20
H
Friday 20-Feb-2015 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton II Corals VI Won
17
11
Friday 20-Feb-2015 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Cooden II David Lloyd II Won
15
11
Thursday 26-Feb-2015 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Brighton II Lost
8
17
M
Thursday 05-Mar-2015 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III Cooden II Won
17
10
Friday 06-Mar-2015 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Brighton II David Lloyd II Won
18
5
M
Tuesday 10-Mar-2015 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead II Dolphin IV Won
15
8
Sunday 15-Mar-2015 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI East Grinstead II Won
18
9
Thursday 19-Mar-2015 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin IV Cooden II Lost
5
18
Friday 20-Mar-2015 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST David Lloyd II Burgess Hill I Won
20
-10
T*
Sunday 22-Mar-2015 18:00 DIVISION THREE EAST Corals VI Dunnings S and RC III Lost
3
17
Tuesday 24-Mar-2015 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead II Brighton II Won
19
7
Thursday 26-Mar-2015 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III Dunnings S and RC III Won
16
9
Thursday 02-Apr-2015 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III David Lloyd II Won
17
7
Tuesday 07-Apr-2015 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC III Brighton II Won
15
7
Thursday 09-Apr-2015 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Burgess Hill I Dolphin IV Lost
11
17
Tuesday 14-Apr-2015 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST East Grinstead II David Lloyd II Won
20
-10
*
Friday 17-Apr-2015 19:15 DIVISION THREE EAST Cooden II Corals VI Lost
10
17
Tuesday 21-Apr-2015 19:20 DIVISION THREE EAST Dunnings S and RC III Burgess Hill I Won
18
5
M
Tuesday 28-Apr-2015 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin III East Grinstead II Won
17
8
Thursday 30-Apr-2015 19:30 DIVISION THREE EAST Dolphin IV Dunnings S and RC III Lost
4
20
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
C
W
*

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League
League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result

[Main]