Sussex Squash and Racketball Association
Online League Management System 2014/2015
League Rules

 

Help Support Junior Squash in Sussex
 
Fixtures for DIVISION FIVE EAST [Full System Fixtures List] [Full System Fixtures List (All Sections)] [Player Analysis] [Main]
 
Day Date Time Division Venue Home Team AwayTeam
Friday 12-Sep-2014 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST East Grinstead III LA Fitness Gatwick V Won
17
3
U
Tuesday 16-Sep-2014 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin V Dunnings S and RC V Won
15
9
U
Friday 19-Sep-2014 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Brighton III East Grinstead III Won
18
4
Tuesday 23-Sep-2014 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin V Brighton III Lost
4
17
U
Friday 26-Sep-2014 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST LA Fitness Gatwick V Crawley Squash Club IV Lost
6
17
Friday 26-Sep-2014 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dunnings S and RC V Lewes II Lost
8
17
Thursday 02-Oct-2014 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Weald V Won
16
8
Friday 03-Oct-2014 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Brighton III Lewes II Won
15
9
Wednesday 08-Oct-2014 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald V East Grinstead III Won
17
8
Thursday 09-Oct-2014 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Dunnings S and RC V Won
20
2
Tuesday 14-Oct-2014 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin V Lewes II Lost
4
17
Monday 20-Oct-2014 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald V Brighton III Won
17
5
Tuesday 21-Oct-2014 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin V Crawley Squash Club IV Won
17
7
U
Thursday 23-Oct-2014 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lewes II LA Fitness Gatwick V Won
20
-10
T*
Friday 31-Oct-2014 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dunnings S and RC V LA Fitness Gatwick V Won
16
7
Monday 03-Nov-2014 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald V LA Fitness Gatwick V Won
18
6
A*
Thursday 06-Nov-2014 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lewes II Crawley Squash Club IV Lost
7
14
Friday 07-Nov-2014 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Brighton III Dunnings S and RC V Won
18
6
U
Friday 07-Nov-2014 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST East Grinstead III Dolphin V Lost
8
15
U
Friday 14-Nov-2014 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST LA Fitness Gatwick V Brighton III Lost
2
20
U
Monday 17-Nov-2014 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald V Dolphin V Won
18
5
U
Thursday 20-Nov-2014 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lewes II East Grinstead III Lost
2
20
U
Thursday 27-Nov-2014 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lewes II Weald V Won
17
7
U
Thursday 04-Dec-2014 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Brighton III Won
17
8
Friday 05-Dec-2014 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST East Grinstead III Dunnings S and RC V Lost
12
15
Friday 12-Dec-2014 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST LA Fitness Gatwick V Dolphin V Lost
7
16
U
Friday 12-Dec-2014 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dunnings S and RC V Weald V Lost
11
14
Thursday 18-Dec-2014 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crawley Squash Club IV East Grinstead III Won
15
10
Friday 09-Jan-2015 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST East Grinstead III Brighton III Won
16
9
Monday 12-Jan-2015 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald V Dunnings S and RC V Won
18
7
Saturday 17-Jan-2015 15:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST LA Fitness Gatwick V East Grinstead III Lost
7
16
Tuesday 20-Jan-2015 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin V LA Fitness Gatwick V Won
17
5
Friday 23-Jan-2015 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dunnings S and RC V Crawley Squash Club IV Lost
7
20
Friday 23-Jan-2015 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST East Grinstead III Lewes II Won
20
-10
T*
Friday 30-Jan-2015 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Brighton III Dolphin V Won
20
-10
T*
Tuesday 03-Feb-2015 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin V Weald V Lost
7
16
Thursday 05-Feb-2015 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lewes II Dunnings S and RC V Won
16
7
Friday 06-Feb-2015 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST East Grinstead III Crawley Squash Club IV Lost
5
17
Thursday 12-Feb-2015 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crawley Squash Club IV LA Fitness Gatwick V Won
20
0
U
Friday 13-Feb-2015 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Brighton III Weald V Won
19
6
Friday 20-Feb-2015 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST LA Fitness Gatwick V Lewes II Lost
8
14
U
Monday 23-Feb-2015 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald V Crawley Squash Club IV Lost
1
20
Friday 27-Feb-2015 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dunnings S and RC V Dolphin V Lost
7
17
Monday 02-Mar-2015 19:40 DIVISION FIVE EAST Weald V Lewes II Won
19
6
U
Tuesday 03-Mar-2015 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dunnings S and RC V Brighton III Lost
4
20
Friday 13-Mar-2015 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Brighton III Crawley Squash Club IV Lost
7
17
Friday 13-Mar-2015 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST East Grinstead III Weald V Won
16
9
Friday 20-Mar-2015 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST LA Fitness Gatwick V Weald V Lost
4
19
U
Thursday 26-Mar-2015 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lewes II Dolphin V Won
18
7
U
Friday 27-Mar-2015 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dunnings S and RC V East Grinstead III Lost
8
17
Thursday 02-Apr-2015 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Lewes II Brighton III Lost
4
19
Thursday 02-Apr-2015 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Dolphin V Won
17
4
M
Friday 10-Apr-2015 19:20 DIVISION FIVE EAST Brighton III LA Fitness Gatwick V Won
15
7
H*
Tuesday 21-Apr-2015 19:30 DIVISION FIVE EAST Dolphin V East Grinstead III Lost
7
19
H*
Thursday 23-Apr-2015 19:15 DIVISION FIVE EAST Crawley Squash Club IV Lewes II Won
19
3
Friday 24-Apr-2015 19:00 DIVISION FIVE EAST LA Fitness Gatwick V Dunnings S and RC V Won
20
-10
T*
  Infringement Key

D
T
H
A
B
C
W
*

Home Team Default
Away Team Default
Home Team Infringements
Away Team Infringements
Both Teams have Infringements
Card not Received
One of the Clubs has withdrawn from the League
League Organiser Adjustments have been made to this result

[Main]